The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Malik Washington

Malik Washington props & fantasy outlook

MIA · WR · #6 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Malik Washington is projected for 9.1 PPR (7.3 half-PPR, 5.5 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against NE. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 9.5 PPR points per game. Injury status: Questionable.

Open Malik Washington's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height5'8"
Weight194
Experience2 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 16.34.83.3
Week 28.76.74.7
Week 311.18.66.1
Week 412.09.57.0
Week 512.19.16.1
Week 76.55.03.5