The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Mark Andrews

Mark Andrews props & fantasy outlook

BAL · TE · #89 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Mark Andrews is projected for 9.0 PPR (7.3 half-PPR, 5.5 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against BUF. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 7.2 PPR points per game.

Open Mark Andrews's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age31
Height6'5"
Weight250
Experience8 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 18.96.94.9
Week 210.97.94.9
Week 35.43.92.4
Week 413.711.28.7
Week 54.82.80.8
Week 61.40.90.4
Week 75.33.82.3