The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › MarShawn Lloyd

MarShawn Lloyd props & fantasy outlook

GB · RB · #32 · NFL · updated Oct 29

MarShawn Lloyd is projected for 6.7 PPR (6.1 half-PPR, 5.6 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against CAR. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 7.0 PPR points per game.

Open MarShawn Lloyd's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age25
Height5'9"
Weight220
Experience2 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 13.73.73.7
Week 28.67.66.6
Week 33.82.81.8
Week 49.97.44.9
Week 516.716.215.7
Week 61.01.01.0
Week 75.54.53.5