The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Michael Wilson

Michael Wilson props & fantasy outlook

ARI · WR · #14 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Michael Wilson is projected for 15.8 PPR (13.1 half-PPR, 10.5 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against DAL. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 11.7 PPR points per game. Injury status: Questionable.

Open Michael Wilson's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height6'2"
Weight213
Experience3 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 110.68.15.6
Week 23.82.81.8
Week 325.920.414.9
Week 416.513.09.5
Week 57.35.33.3
Week 67.25.23.2
Week 710.68.66.6