The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Mike Washington Jr.

Mike Washington Jr. props & fantasy outlook

LV · RB · #4 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Mike Washington Jr. is projected for 5.7 PPR (5.3 half-PPR, 4.9 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against NYJ. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 4.2 PPR points per game.

Open Mike Washington Jr.'s Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age23
Height6'2"
Weight228
ExperienceRookie

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 14.14.14.1
Week 20.70.70.7
Week 311.411.411.4
Week 42.72.21.7
Week 52.01.51.0
Week 66.05.55.0
Week 72.72.72.7