The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Noah Fant

Noah Fant props & fantasy outlook

NO · TE · #87 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Noah Fant has no projection for the next week. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 6.2 PPR points per game.

Open Noah Fant's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age28
Height6'4"
Weight249
Experience7 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 113.311.39.3
Week 20.00.00.0
Week 319.317.315.3
Week 51.71.20.7
Week 60.00.00.0
Week 73.12.11.1