The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Pat Freiermuth

Pat Freiermuth props & fantasy outlook

PIT · TE · #88 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Pat Freiermuth is projected for 9.4 PPR (7.7 half-PPR, 5.9 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against CLE. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 9.6 PPR points per game.

Open Pat Freiermuth's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age28
Height6'5"
Weight258
Experience5 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 115.613.110.6
Week 27.45.43.4
Week 35.14.13.1
Week 410.79.27.7
Week 521.519.016.5
Week 63.12.11.1
Week 74.03.02.0