The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Rashod Bateman

Rashod Bateman props & fantasy outlook

BAL · WR · #7 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Rashod Bateman is projected for 5.6 PPR (4.7 half-PPR, 3.7 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against BUF. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 7.2 PPR points per game.

Open Rashod Bateman's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height6'1"
Weight193
Experience5 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 10.00.00.0
Week 221.818.314.8
Week 35.74.73.7
Week 46.65.64.6
Week 511.28.76.2
Week 60.00.00.0
Week 75.34.33.3