The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Rome Odunze

Rome Odunze props & fantasy outlook

CHI · WR · #15 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Rome Odunze is projected for 10.2 PPR (8.4 half-PPR, 6.6 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against SEA. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 8.6 PPR points per game.

Open Rome Odunze's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age24
Height6'3"
Weight215
Experience2 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 17.26.25.2
Week 27.35.84.3
Week 37.45.94.4
Week 415.412.49.4
Week 55.03.52.0
Week 66.95.43.9
Week 710.98.96.9