The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Ryan Flournoy

Ryan Flournoy props & fantasy outlook

DAL · WR · #19 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Ryan Flournoy is projected for 8.6 PPR (7.1 half-PPR, 5.6 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against ARI. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 9.1 PPR points per game.

Open Ryan Flournoy's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age27
Height6'1"
Weight205
Experience2 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 14.23.22.2
Week 27.34.82.3
Week 34.23.22.2
Week 47.75.73.7
Week 512.010.59.0
Week 617.013.510.0
Week 711.09.07.0