The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Tommy Tremble

Tommy Tremble props & fantasy outlook

CAR · TE · #82 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Tommy Tremble is projected for 4.6 PPR (3.5 half-PPR, 2.5 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against GB. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 6.9 PPR points per game.

Open Tommy Tremble's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height6'4"
Weight248
Experience5 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 15.54.02.5
Week 21.40.90.4
Week 37.15.64.1
Week 45.23.21.2
Week 620.618.616.6
Week 71.81.30.8