The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Tony Pollard

Tony Pollard props & fantasy outlook

TEN · RB · #20 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Tony Pollard is projected for 12.1 PPR (11.3 half-PPR, 10.4 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against CIN. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 12.5 PPR points per game.

Open Tony Pollard's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age29
Height6'0"
Weight209
Experience7 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 14.43.93.4
Week 27.57.06.5
Week 313.611.69.6
Week 413.012.011.0
Week 55.25.25.2
Week 67.67.67.6
Week 736.535.033.5