The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › TreVeyon Henderson

TreVeyon Henderson props & fantasy outlook

NE · RB · #32 · NFL · updated Oct 29

TreVeyon Henderson is projected for 7.4 PPR (6.7 half-PPR, 6.1 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against MIA. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 5.6 PPR points per game.

Open TreVeyon Henderson's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age24
Height5'10"
Weight202
Experience1 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 213.613.613.6
Week 33.93.42.9
Week 44.24.24.2
Week 54.84.33.8
Week 63.02.52.0
Week 74.33.32.3