The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Tucker Kraft

Tucker Kraft props & fantasy outlook

GB · TE · #85 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Tucker Kraft is projected for 10.7 PPR (8.6 half-PPR, 6.5 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against CAR. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 10.2 PPR points per game.

Open Tucker Kraft's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age25
Height6'5"
Weight259
Experience3 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 19.58.06.5
Week 23.52.51.5
Week 36.64.62.6
Week 416.513.510.5
Week 511.69.16.6
Week 68.76.23.7
Week 714.812.810.8