The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Tyler Allgeier

Tyler Allgeier props & fantasy outlook

ARI · RB · #22 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Tyler Allgeier is projected for 7.6 PPR (6.4 half-PPR, 5.1 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against DAL. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 6.9 PPR points per game. Injury status: Questionable.

Open Tyler Allgeier's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height5'10"
Weight225
Experience4 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 19.08.07.0
Week 23.92.91.9
Week 34.92.90.9
Week 412.911.910.9
Week 53.62.61.6
Week 65.85.34.8
Week 77.96.44.9