The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Tyrone Tracy Jr.

Tyrone Tracy Jr. props & fantasy outlook

NYG · RB · #29 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Tyrone Tracy Jr. has no projection for the next week. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 4.6 PPR points per game. Injury status: IR.

Open Tyrone Tracy Jr.'s Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height5'11"
Weight210
Experience2 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 1-0.6-0.6-0.6
Week 20.00.00.0
Week 30.30.30.3
Week 4-0.1-0.1-0.1
Week 55.14.13.1
Week 618.517.516.5
Week 78.78.27.7