The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Wan'Dale Robinson

Wan'Dale Robinson props & fantasy outlook

TEN · WR · #4 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Wan'Dale Robinson is projected for 11.2 PPR (9.0 half-PPR, 6.8 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against CIN. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 8.8 PPR points per game.

Open Wan'Dale Robinson's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age25
Height5'8"
Weight185
Experience4 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 18.86.33.8
Week 21.91.40.9
Week 318.715.211.7
Week 411.09.58.0
Week 511.38.35.3
Week 65.23.72.2
Week 74.72.70.7