The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Woody Marks

Woody Marks props & fantasy outlook

HOU · RB · #4 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Woody Marks has no projection for the next week. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 8.9 PPR points per game. Injury status: Questionable.

Open Woody Marks's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age25
Height5'10"
Weight208
Experience1 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 15.04.54.0
Week 28.56.03.5
Week 39.18.68.1
Week 48.28.28.2
Week 512.510.58.5
Week 610.19.18.1
Week 79.18.68.1