The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Xavier Hutchinson

Xavier Hutchinson props & fantasy outlook

HOU · WR · #19 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Xavier Hutchinson has no projection for the next week. Through 7 games this season he is averaging 7.8 PPR points per game.

Open Xavier Hutchinson's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age26
Height6'3"
Weight210
Experience3 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 16.24.73.2
Week 26.75.23.7
Week 38.57.05.5
Week 47.66.14.6
Week 510.58.56.5
Week 63.02.01.0
Week 711.910.48.9