The Spread Sports
Home › NFL players › Xavier Worthy

Xavier Worthy props & fantasy outlook

KC · WR · #1 · NFL · updated Oct 29

Xavier Worthy is projected for 9.2 PPR (7.4 half-PPR, 5.7 standard) fantasy points in Week 8 against DEN. Through 6 games this season he is averaging 8.6 PPR points per game.

Open Xavier Worthy's Deep DiveTonight's star games
Age23
Height5'11"
Weight165
Experience2 yr

Fantasy points by week

WeekPPRHalfStd
Week 14.83.31.8
Week 213.511.08.5
Week 34.03.02.0
Week 411.09.07.0
Week 614.310.87.3
Week 74.12.61.1